CANLI SONUÇLAR - YeniHavadisYeniHavadis

26 Eylül 2020 - 17:34
SÜPER LİG
MS
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Hes Kablo Kayserispor
1 - 3
BŞB Erzurumspor BŞB Erzurumspor
16:00
Atakaş Hatayspor Atakaş Hatayspor
- : -
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
16:00
Göztepe Göztepe
- : -
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
19:00
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
- : -
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
TFF 1. LİG
90+30'
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
1 - 3
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
19:00
Bursaspor Bursaspor
- : -
Giresunspor Giresunspor
19:00
Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
- : -
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
90+1'
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 2
Manchester United Manchester United
17:00
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
- : -
Everton Everton
19:30
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
- : -
Chelsea Chelsea
22:00
Burnley Burnley
- : -
Southampton Southampton
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
90+2'
Watford Watford
1 - 0
Luton Town Luton Town
90+1'
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 2
Swansea City Swansea City
17:00
Preston North End Preston North End
- : -
Stoke City Stoke City
17:00
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
- : -
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
17:00
Birmingham City Birmingham City
- : -
Rotherham United Rotherham United
17:00
Cardiff City Cardiff City
- : -
Reading Reading
17:00
Derby County Derby County
- : -
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
17:00
Barnsley Barnsley
- : -
Coventry City Coventry City
17:00
Millwall Millwall
- : -
Brentford Brentford
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
17:00
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
- : -
Oxford United Oxford United
17:00
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
- : -
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
17:00
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
- : -
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
17:00
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
- : -
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
17:00
Gillingham Gillingham
- : -
Blackpool Blackpool
17:00
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
- : -
Rochdale Rochdale
17:00
Northampton Town Northampton Town
- : -
Hull City Hull City
17:00
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
- : -
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
17:00
Portsmouth Portsmouth
- : -
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
17:00
Sunderland Sunderland
- : -
Peterborough United Peterborough United
17:00
Swindon Town Swindon Town
- : -
Burton Albion Burton Albion
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
16:30
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
- : -
Vfb Stuttgart Vfb Stuttgart
16:30
Augsburg Augsburg
- : -
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
16:30
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
- : -
FC Köln FC Köln
16:30
M'gladbach M'gladbach
- : -
Union Berlin Union Berlin
16:30
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
- : -
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
19:30
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
- : -
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
16:00
Torino Torino
- : -
Atalanta Atalanta
19:00
Sampdoria Sampdoria
- : -
Benevento Benevento
19:00
Cagliari Cagliari
- : -
Lazio Lazio
21:45
Inter Inter
- : -
Fiorentina Fiorentina
İSPANYA LA LİGA
90+31'
Deportivo Alaves Deportivo Alaves
0 - 0
Getafe Getafe
17:00
Valencia Valencia
- : -
Huesca Huesca
19:30
Elche Elche
- : -
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
22:00
Real Betis Real Betis
- : -
Real Madrid Real Madrid
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
İY
Duisburg Duisburg
0 - 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
İY
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
0 - 1
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
45+30'
Saarbrucken Saarbrucken
1 - 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
İY
SC Verl SC Verl
2 - 0
Bayern Münih II Bayern Münih II
İY
1860 Münih 1860 Münih
0 - 0
Magdeburg Magdeburg
İY
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
0 - 0
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
90+29'
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
1 - 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
90+27'
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
0 - 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
90+30'
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
90+1'
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
2 - 0
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
90+4'
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
0 - 0
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
90+5'
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
3 - 2
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
90'
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
1 - 0
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
88'
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
İY
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1 - 0
Elversberg Elversberg
İY
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
45+31'
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
0 - 0
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
45+26'
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
İY
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
3 - 0
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
45+30'
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
0 - 1
SV Straelen SV Straelen
İY
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
45+14'
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
0 - 0
FC Köln II FC Köln II
45+27'
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
0 - 1
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
45+34'
Oberhausen Oberhausen
0 - 0
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
45+19'
Lippstadt Lippstadt
0 - 2
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
İY
Rodinghausen Rodinghausen
0 - 0
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph
1 - 0
North Texas North Texas
18:00
Orlando City B Orlando City B
- : -
New England Revolution II New England Revolution II
21:00
Forward Madison Forward Madison
- : -
Chattanooga Red Wolves Chattanooga Red Wolves
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
22:30
Nashville SC Nashville SC
- : -
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
AVUSTRALYA NPL GÜNEY
MS
Cumberland United Cumberland United
2 - 1
Adelaide Olympic FC Adelaide Olympic FC
MS
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets
4 - 0
Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders
MS
Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights
2 - 3
Campbelltown City Campbelltown City
MS
Adelaide United II Adelaide United II
1 - 1
Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Blue Eagles
MS
Adelaide City Adelaide City
1 - 1
Modbury Jets Modbury Jets
MS
Metro Stars Metro Stars
1 - 5
	Croydon Kings Croydon Kings
AVUSTRALYA NPL KUZEY
MS
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
3 - 0
Lake Macquarie City FC Lake Macquarie City FC
MS
Maitland FC Maitland FC
2 - 1
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
MS
Adamstown Rosebuds Adamstown Rosebuds
2 - 2
Valentine FC Valentine FC
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
MS
Capalaba FC Capalaba FC
3 - 0
Redlands City Devils Redlands City Devils
MS
Brisbane City Brisbane City
1 - 2
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
AVUSTRALYA NPL YENİ GÜNEY GALLER
MS
Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions
1 - 1
Manly United Manly United
MS
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Mt Druitt Town Rangers
0 - 5
Sydney II Sydney II
90+147'
Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
1 - 1
North Shore Mariners North Shore Mariners
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
İY
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
0 - 0
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
21:00
Amstetten Amstetten
- : -
Dornbirn Dornbirn
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
18:00
Altach Altach
- : -
WSG Swarovski Tirol WSG Swarovski Tirol
18:00
St Polten St Polten
- : -
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
18:00
Ried Ried
- : -
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
17:00
Sebail Sebail
- : -
Sabah Sabah
19:15
Keşla Keşla
- : -
Zire İ.K Zire İ.K
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
MS
Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk
1 - 1
Isloch Isloch
16:00
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
- : -
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
18:00
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
- : -
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
20:00
BATE BATE
- : -
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
17:15
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
- : -
Waasland Beveren Waasland Beveren
19:30
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
- : -
Sint Truiden Sint Truiden
21:45
AA Gent AA Gent
- : -
Oud Heverlee Leuven Oud Heverlee Leuven
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
21:45
RWD Molenbeek 47 RWD Molenbeek 47
- : -
Union St.Gilloise Union St.Gilloise
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
17:00
Sarajevo Sarajevo
- : -
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
19:00
Velez Velez
- : -
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
1 - 2
CRB CRB
MS
Chapecoense Chapecoense
0 - 0
America Mineiro America Mineiro
MS
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
0 - 1
Avai FC Avai FC
17:00
Figueirense Figueirense
- : -
Guarani Guarani
22:00
CSA CSA
- : -
Juventude Juventude
22:30
EC Vitoria EC Vitoria
- : -
Oeste Oeste
BREZİLYA SÉRİE C
MS
Criciuma Criciuma
2 - 0
EC Sao Jose EC Sao Jose
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
17:30
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
- : -
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
17:30
Teplice Teplice
- : -
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
17:30
Karvina Karvina
- : -
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
20:00
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
- : -
Slovacko Slovacko
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
17:30
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
- : -
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
17:30
SK Lisen SK Lisen
- : -
Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
17:30
Prostejov Prostejov
- : -
FC MAS Taborsko FC MAS Taborsko
19:00
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
- : -
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
4 - 1
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
MS
Odra Petrkovice Odra Petrkovice
3 - 2
Zlin B Zlin B
ERT
Frydek-Mistek Frydek-Mistek
- : -
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
19:00
SK Hanacka SK Hanacka
- : -
Slovacko B Slovacko B
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
MS
Taizhou Yuanda FC Taizhou Yuanda FC
1 - 0
Beijing Renhe Beijing Renhe
86'
Jiangxi Liansheng F.C. Jiangxi Liansheng F.C.
0 - 2
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
İY
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
0 - 0
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
İY
Skive Skive
0 - 0
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Vanløse Vanløse
2 - 0
Avarta Avarta
90+31'
FC Sydvest FC Sydvest
2 - 3
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
90'
FA 2000 FA 2000
0 - 0
Slagelse Slagelse
90+1'
VSK Arhus VSK Arhus
0 - 1
Holbæk Holbæk
İY
Dalum Dalum
0 - 0
Frem Frem
İY
Middelfart Middelfart
3 - 0
Næsby Næsby
16:00
B 93 B 93
- : -
Brabrand Brabrand
16:00
Nykobing FC Nykobing FC
- : -
Brønshøj Brønshøj
16:00
Skovshoved Skovshoved
- : -
Tårnby Tårnby
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
18:00
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
- : -
Randers Randers
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
El Nacional El Nacional
2 - 2
Orense Orense
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
1 - 1
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
- : -
JK Pärnu JK Pärnu
19:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 Tallinna FCI Levadia U21
- : -
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
21:15
Hassania Agadir Hassania Agadir
- : -
FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
İY
Kokkolan Palloveikot Kokkolan Palloveikot
0 - 1
VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa
17:00
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
- : -
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
17:00
Musa Pori Musa Pori
- : -
MP MP
18:30
Gnistan Gnistan
- : -
Kerho 07 Kerho 07
FRANSA LİGUE 1
18:00
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
- : -
Rennes Rennes
22:00
Marsilya Marsilya
- : -
Metz Metz
FRANSA LİGUE 2
16:00
Toulouse Toulouse
- : -
Auxerre Auxerre
20:00
Valenciennes Valenciennes
- : -
Caen Caen
20:00
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
- : -
Sochaux Sochaux
20:00
Amiens SC Amiens SC
- : -
Pau FC Pau FC
20:00
Chambly Chambly
- : -
Chateauroux Chateauroux
20:00
Guingamp Guingamp
- : -
Grenoble Grenoble
20:00
Nancy Nancy
- : -
Havre AC Havre AC
20:00
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais
- : -
Paris FC Paris FC
20:00
Rodez AF Rodez AF
- : -
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
16:30
Penybont Penybont
- : -
Bala Town Bala Town
16:30
Cefn Druids Cefn Druids
- : -
Cardiff Met University Cardiff Met University
19:45
Flint Town United Flint Town United
- : -
Barry Town Barry Town
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
MS
Anyang Anyang
0 - 0
Bucheon Bucheon
90+122'
Suwon FC Suwon FC
1 - 0
Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land FC
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
MS
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
3 - 1
FC Seoul FC Seoul
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
18:00
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
- : -
Sibenik Sibenik
20:05
NK Osijek NK Osijek
- : -
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
17:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
- : -
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
19:45
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
- : -
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
21:00
Heerenveen Heerenveen
- : -
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
22:00
Ajax Ajax
- : -
Vitesse Vitesse
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
17:30
NAC Breda NAC Breda
- : -
PSV II PSV II
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
17:00
Barrow Barrow
- : -
Colchester United Colchester United
17:00
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
- : -
Newport County Newport County
17:00
Bradford City Bradford City
- : -
Stevenage Stevenage
17:00
Cambridge United Cambridge United
- : -
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
ERT
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
- : -
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
17:00
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
- : -
Exeter City Exeter City
17:00
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
- : -
Crawley Town Crawley Town
17:00
Port Vale Port Vale
- : -
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
17:00
Salford City Salford City
- : -
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
17:00
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
- : -
Carlisle United Carlisle United
17:00
Southend United Southend United
- : -
Morecambe Morecambe
İRLANDA 1. LİGİ
17:00
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
- : -
UCD UCD
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
19:00
Waterford FC Waterford FC
- : -
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
21:30
St Patricks St Patricks
- : -
Shelbourne Shelbourne
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
17:00
Hamilton Hamilton
- : -
Dundee United Dundee United
17:00
Livingston Livingston
- : -
St Johnstone St Johnstone
17:00
St Mirren St Mirren
- : -
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
17:00
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
- : -
Las Palmas Las Palmas
19:15
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
- : -
Girona Girona
19:15
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
- : -
Castellon Castellon
19:15
Malaga Malaga
- : -
Alcorcón Alcorcón
21:30
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
- : -
Albacete Albacete
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
90+30'
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
1 - 2
Vasalund Vasalund
16:00
Torns Torns
- : -
Motala AIF FK Motala AIF FK
16:00
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
- : -
Qviding Qviding
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
90+30'
Ahlafors IF Ahlafors IF
5 - 0
Amal Amal
90+31'
FC Rosengard FC Rosengard
3 - 1
KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
90+33'
Vinbergs IF Vinbergs IF
1 - 1
Halmia Halmia
İY
Eslovs Eslovs
0 - 1
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
İY
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
4 - 0
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
İY
BK Olympic BK Olympic
0 - 1
Angelholm Angelholm
İY
Ullared Ullared
1 - 1
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
45+33'
Grebbestad Grebbestad
2 - 0
IK Oddevold IK Oddevold
45+33'
Tidaholm Tidaholm
0 - 1
IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod
İY
Vargarda Vargarda
0 - 2
Lidköping Lidköping
İY
Almeboda/Linneryd Almeboda/Linneryd
0 - 1
Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF
45+33'
Karlshamn Karlshamn
0 - 0
Dalstorps Dalstorps
45+33'
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
0 - 0
IK Tord IK Tord
İY
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
2 - 1
Sandviks Sandviks
İY
Skelleftea Skelleftea
1 - 0
IFK Östersund IFK Östersund
45+33'
Enskede IK Enskede IK
3 - 1
Fanna BK Fanna BK
45+33'
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
0 - 0
FC Stockholm Internazionale FC Stockholm Internazionale
İY
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
1 - 1
IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
45+1'
Savedalen Savedalen
0 - 0
Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF
16:00
Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
- : -
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
16:00
Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
- : -
Hudiksvalls ABK Hudiksvalls ABK
16:00
Notvikens IK Notvikens IK
- : -
Gottne Gottne
16:00
Stöde IF Stöde IF
- : -
Morön Morön
16:00
Österlen FF Österlen FF
- : -
Rappe Go IF Rappe Go IF
16:00
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
- : -
Nordvärmland FF Nordvärmland FF
17:00
Fagersta Södra IK Fagersta Södra IK
- : -
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
18:00
Enkoping Enkoping
- : -
IFK Osteråkers FK IFK Osteråkers FK
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
16:00
Örebro Örebro
- : -
Sirius Sirius
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
90+31'
Norrby Norrby
0 - 2
Degerfors Degerfors
18:30
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
- : -
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
18:30
Halmstad Halmstad
- : -
Ljungskile Ljungskile
18:30
IK Brage IK Brage
- : -
Öster Öster
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
18:30
Wil Wil
- : -
Thun Thun
19:00
FC Stade Ls Ouchy FC Stade Ls Ouchy
- : -
Kriens Kriens
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
20:00
Sion Sion
- : -
Young Boys Young Boys
20:00
Zurich Zurich
- : -
Lugano Lugano
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
İY
Brescia Brescia
1 - 1
Ascoli Ascoli
45+32'
Cosenza Cosenza
0 - 0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
İY
Frosinone Frosinone
0 - 1
Empoli Empoli
45+31'
Lecce Lecce
0 - 0
Pordenone Pordenone
İY
Pescara Pescara
0 - 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
İY
Salernitana Salernitana
0 - 0
Reggina Reggina
17:00
Venezia Venezia
- : -
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
21:45
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
- : -
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus
21:45
Cavese Cavese
- : -
US Vibonese US Vibonese
21:45
Lecco Lecco
- : -
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
İZLANDA 1. LİGİ
17:00
Leiknir R. Leiknir R.
- : -
Afturelding Afturelding
17:00
Throttur R. Throttur R.
- : -
Vestmannaeyjar Vestmannaeyjar
17:00
Leiknir F. Leiknir F.
- : -
Vikingur O. Vikingur O.
17:00
Thor A. Thor A.
- : -
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
3 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
MS
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
4 - 0
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
90+147'
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 2
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
MS
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
MS
Ehime FC Ehime FC
0 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
MS
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
90+117'
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
2 - 2
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
MS
Fukushima United Fukushima United
0 - 2
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
KATAR QSL KUPASI
20:15
Al-Wakra Al-Wakra
- : -
Katar SC Katar SC
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Taraz Taraz
0 - 0
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Jaguares de Cordoba Jaguares de Cordoba
2 - 0
La Equidad La Equidad
MS
Once Caldas Once Caldas
2 - 0
Atletico Nacional Atletico Nacional
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
34'
Paksi FC Paksi FC
0 - 0
MTK Budapeşte MTK Budapeşte
ERT
Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
- : -
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
20:30
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg
- : -
Diosgyor Diosgyor
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
16:00
Pahang Pahang
- : -
Kedah Kedah
16:00
Selangor FA Selangor FA
- : -
UITM UITM
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Puebla Puebla
3 - 3
Queretaro Queretaro
MS
FC Juarez FC Juarez
0 - 1
Atlas Atlas
MISIR 1.LİGİ
21:00
Tanta FC Tanta FC
- : -
Al Ahli Al Ahli
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
17:00
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF
- : -
Alta Alta
17:00
Floro Floro
- : -
Kjelsas Kjelsas
17:00
Asker Asker
- : -
Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
17:00
Fløy Fløy
- : -
Egersunds Egersunds
17:00
Baerum Baerum
- : -
Bryne Bryne
17:00
Notodden Notodden
- : -
Nardo Nardo
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
19:00
Molde Molde
- : -
Sandefjord Sandefjord
21:30
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
- : -
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
16:00
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
- : -
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
16:00
FC AGMK FC AGMK
- : -
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - APERTURA
MS
Guairena FC Guairena FC
3 - 3
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
PERU PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Sport Boys Sport Boys
1 - 1
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
21:00
Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca
- : -
Cienciano Cienciano
23:00
Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein FC
- : -
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
23:30
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional
- : -
Carlos Manucci Carlos Manucci
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
1 - 1
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
17:00
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
- : -
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
1 - 3
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
- : -
Blekitni Stargard Blekitni Stargard
19:00
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
- : -
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
19:00
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
- : -
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
19:00
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
- : -
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
16:00
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
- : -
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
18:30
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
- : -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
21:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
- : -
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
MS
Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha
2 - 1
Varzim Varzim
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
17:30
Maritimo Maritimo
- : -
Tondela Tondela
20:30
Benfica Benfica
- : -
Moreirense Moreirense
23:00
Boavista Boavista
- : -
Porto Porto
ROMANYA LİGA 1
74'
FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
0 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
21:30
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
- : -
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Tambov Tambov
0 - 2
Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova
16:30
Zenit Zenit
- : -
Ufa Ufa
20:00
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
- : -
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
19:30
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
- : -
Barnechea Barnechea
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Huachipato Huachipato
1 - 1
La Serena La Serena
17:00
Colo Colo Colo Colo
- : -
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
- : -
Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
17:00
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
- : -
Rad Rad
17:00
Backa Topola Backa Topola
- : -
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
17:00
Cukaricki Cukaricki
- : -
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
19:00
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
- : -
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
16:30
Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov
- : -
Komarno Komarno
19:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova Zeleziarne Podbrezova
- : -
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
20:00
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
- : -
Puchov Puchov
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
19:00
Senica Senica
- : -
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
20:00
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
- : -
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
20:00
Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce
- : -
Zilina Zilina
20:00
Nitra Nitra
- : -
SKF Sered SKF Sered
20:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
- : -
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
16:30
Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
- : -
Maribor Maribor
18:30
Gorica Gorica
- : -
Aluminij Aluminij
TFF 2. LİG
İY
Anagold 24Erzincanspor Anagold 24Erzincanspor
1 - 1
Kahramanmaraşspor Kahramanmaraşspor
İY
Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor
0 - 0
İnegölspor İnegölspor
İY
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor
0 - 4
Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK
45+34'
Pazarspor Pazarspor
0 - 2
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Tarsus İdman Yurdu
İY
Elazığspor Elazığspor
0 - 1
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
45+33'
Vanspor FK Vanspor FK
0 - 0
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
45+2'
Mamak FK Mamak FK
0 - 1
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
45+1'
Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor
1 - 0
Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK
45+2'
Hacettepe Hacettepe
2 - 0
Ergene Velimeşespor Ergene Velimeşespor
16:00
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
- : -
Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
16:00
Sarıyer Sarıyer
- : -
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
16:00
Manisa FK Manisa FK
- : -
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
16:00
Bodrum Bld. Bodrumspor Bodrum Bld. Bodrumspor
- : -
GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonuspor
16:00
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
- : -
1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor
16:00
Uşakspor A.Ş. Uşakspor A.Ş.
- : -
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
TFF 3. LİG
İY
Adıyaman 1954 Spor Adıyaman 1954 Spor
0 - 0
Alanya Kestelspor Alanya Kestelspor
45+32'
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
0 - 0
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
45+33'
Arhavispor Arhavispor
1 - 1
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
45+33'
Çarşambaspor Çarşambaspor
0 - 0
Elazığ Karakoçan FK Elazığ Karakoçan FK
45+2'
Kozanspor FK Kozanspor FK
0 - 0
Düzcespor Düzcespor
45+2'
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor
0 - 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
19:00
İçel İdmanyurdu SK İçel İdmanyurdu SK
- : -
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
90+30'
Minai Minai
0 - 4
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
17:00
Vorskla Vorskla
- : -
FC Mariupol FC Mariupol
19:30
Olexandria Olexandria
- : -
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
VİETNAM 1. LİGİ
MS
Than Quang Ninh Than Quang Ninh
2 - 2
Becamex Binh Duong Becamex Binh Duong
MS
SHB Da Nang SHB Da Nang
1 - 0
Ximang Hai Phong Ximang Hai Phong
MS
FLC Thanh Hoa FLC Thanh Hoa
1 - 2
Hong Linh Ha Tinh Hong Linh Ha Tinh
MS
Song Lam Nghe An Song Lam Nghe An
2 - 0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai Hoang Anh Gia Lai
MS
Viettel FC Viettel FC
1 - 0
Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC
MS
Quang Nam Quang Nam
2 - 2
T&T Ha Noi T&T Ha Noi
MS
Ho Chi Minh City Ho Chi Minh City
5 - 1
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
18:30
Volos N.F.C. Volos N.F.C.
- : -
PAOK PAOK
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Fatih Karagümrük 3 5 7
2 Galatasaray 2 4 6
3 Alanyaspor 2 4 6
4 Göztepe 2 4 4
5 Beşiktaş 2 2 4
6 Antalyaspor 2 2 4
7 Hatayspor 2 2 4
8 Fenerbahçe 2 1 4
9 Kasımpaşa 2 1 3
10 BB Erzurumspor 2 0 3
11 Sivasspor 2 -1 3
12 Kayserispor 2 -1 3
13 Konyaspor 1 0 1
14 Gaziantep FK 2 -2 1
15 Trabzonspor 2 -2 1
16 Gençlerbirliği 2 -2 1
17 Yeni Malatyaspor 2 -3 1
18 Denizlispor 2 -4 1
19 MKE Ankaragücü 1 -1 0
20 Çaykur Rizespor 2 -3 0
21 Başakşehir FK 3 -6 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Ankara Keçiörengücü 3 3 7
2 Adanaspor 3 1 5
3 Samsunspor 2 3 4
4 Adana Demirspor 2 2 4
5 Tuzlaspor 2 1 4
6 Balıkesirspor 2 1 3
7 Bursaspor 2 0 3
8 Altınordu 2 0 3
9 Bandırmaspor 2 0 3
10 İstanbulspor 2 0 3
11 Ankaraspor 2 -1 3
12 Ümraniyespor 2 -2 3
13 Altay 2 -1 1
14 Boluspor 2 -1 1
15 Akhisarspor 2 -1 1
16 Eskişehirspor 2 -1 1
17 Giresunspor 2 -2 1
18 Menemenspor 2 -2 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 2 3 4
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Ankara Demirspor 1 7 3
4 Manisa FK 1 2 3
5 Uşak Spor 1 2 3
6 Afjet Afyonspor 1 1 3
7 24Erzincanspor 1 1 3
8 Hacettepe Spor 1 0 1
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Niğde Anadolu FK 1 0 1
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 İnegölspor 1 0 1
13 Kocaelispor 1 0 1
14 Sancaktepe FK 1 0 1
15 Sarıyer 1 0 1
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Zonguldak Kömürspor 1 0 1
18 Kahramanmaraşspor 0 0 0
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 Gümüşhanespor 1 -1 0
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Çorum FK 1 -2 0
23 Ergene Velimeşe 1 -2 0
24 Amed Sportif 2 -4 0
25 Şanlıurfaspor 1 -7 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 1 3 3
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Mamak FK 1 3 3
5 Serik Belediyespor 1 2 3
6 Etimesgut Belediyespor 1 1 3
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Sakaryaspor 1 1 3
9 Turgutluspor 1 1 3
10 Karacabey Belediyespor 1 0 1
11 Kastamonuspor 1 0 1
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Kırklarelispor 1 0 1
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Sivas Belediyespor 1 0 1
17 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 1 0 1
18 Van Spor 1 0 1
19 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 0 0 0
20 Elazığspor 0 0 0
21 Bodrumspor 1 -1 0
22 Kırşehir Belediyespor 1 -1 0
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
24 1922 Konyaspor 1 -1 0
25 Pendikspor 1 -2 0
26 Pazarspor 1 -3 0
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 1 -3 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Granada 2 3 6
2 Real Betis 2 3 6
3 Villarreal 2 1 4
4 Celta Vigo 2 1 4
5 Valencia 2 1 3
6 Osasuna 2 1 3
7 Getafe 1 1 3
8 Cadiz 2 0 3
9 Real Sociedad 2 0 2
10 Real Madrid 1 0 1
11 Eibar 2 -1 1
12 Huesca 2 -2 1
13 Valladolid 2 -2 1
14 Atletico Madrid 0 0 0
15 Barcelona 0 0 0
16 Elche 0 0 0
17 Sevilla 0 0 0
18 Levante 1 -2 0
19 Deportivo Alaves 2 -2 0
20 Athletic Bilbao 1 -2 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 2 4
2 Bayern München 1 8 3
3 Borussia Dortmund 1 3 3
4 Augsburg 1 2 3
5 RB Leipzig 1 2 3
6 Hertha Berlin 2 1 3
7 Freiburg 1 1 3
8 Hoffenheim 1 1 3
9 Arminia Bielefeld 1 0 1
10 Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 1
11 Wolfsburg 1 0 1
12 Köln 1 -1 0
13 Stuttgart 1 -1 0
14 Mainz 05 1 -2 0
15 Union Berlin 1 -2 0
16 Werder Bremen 1 -3 0
17 Mönchengladbach 1 -3 0
18 Schalke 04 1 -8 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Leicester City 2 5 6
2 Everton 2 4 6
3 Arsenal 2 4 6
4 Liverpool 2 3 6
5 Crystal Palace 2 3 6
6 Tottenham 2 2 3
7 Manchester City 1 2 3
8 Brighton & Hove Albion 2 1 3
9 Aston Villa 1 1 3
10 Leeds United 2 0 3
11 Chelsea 2 0 3
12 Wolverhampton 2 0 3
13 Newcastle United 2 -1 3
14 Burnley 1 -2 0
15 Manchester United 1 -2 0
16 West Ham United 2 -3 0
17 Sheffield United 2 -3 0
18 Fulham 2 -4 0
19 Southampton 2 -4 0
20 West Bromwich 2 -6 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Genoa 1 3 3
2 Juventus 1 3 3
3 Hellas Verona 1 3 3
4 Milan 1 2 3
5 Napoli 1 2 3
6 Fiorentina 1 1 3
7 Cagliari 1 0 1
8 Sassuolo 1 0 1
9 Atalanta 0 0 0
10 Benevento 0 0 0
11 Inter 0 0 0
12 Lazio 0 0 0
13 Spezia 0 0 0
14 Udinese 0 0 0
15 Torino 1 -1 0
16 Bologna 1 -2 0
17 Parma 1 -2 0
18 Crotone 1 -3 0
19 Roma 1 -3 0
20 Sampdoria 1 -3 0